Ender (ender) wrote,
Ender
ender

<Mouka> Endy, your a sick son of a bitch.
<Ender> ... I'm sick? It took you this long to notice? :)
<Mouka> Yeah, but did you really have to write that bullshit -down-?
<Ender> huh?
<Mouka> "
<Mouka> So he said, to himself, as he sat
<Mouka> and watched the muffin toil;
<Mouka> Mou-kun was a cunt,
<Mouka> and on his ass was a boil"
<Ender> oOo... THAT one... well you started the stupid poem thing!
<Toku> Mouka: but there IS a boil on your ass....
<Mouka> It's not a boil, damn it, it's just a little pimple!
<Dizzy> am i the only one around here that hasnt seen mou's butt?


... yeah, pretty much. :)
Subscribe

  • (no subject)

    Logged into LJ randomly... and an hour later I've composed a kinda bitter timeline of my teenage years of discovery. Ugh - depressing, but I do want…

  • Hello? Excuse Me?

    Huh. When Brad said he'd give me a Permanent account, didn't realize he meant 'Permanent' as in 'Like a Fanboy at an iPhone launch'. I mostly use…

  • (no subject)

    If ANYBODY sees the "Ass Sol" skit from Chasers last night on YouTube et-al, I _NEED_ it. I NEED IT!!!!!! Never watched the show before, and that…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments